ETAPAS
01 de Janeiro - Mar Del Plata > Santa Rosa de la Pampa
02 de Janeiro - Santa Rosa de la Pampa > San Rafael
03 de Janeiro - San Rafael > San Juan
04 de Janeiro - San Juan > Chilecito
05 de Janeiro - Chilecito > Fiambala
06 de Janeiro - Fiambala > Copiapo
07 de Janeiro - Copiapo > Copiapo
08 de Janeiro - Dia de descanso
09 de Janeiro - Copiapo > Antofagasta
10 de Janeiro - Antofagasta > Iquique
11 de Janeiro - Iquique > Arica
12 de Janeiro - Arica > Arequipa
13 de Janeiro - Arequipa > Nasca
14 de Janeiro - Nasca > Pisco
15 de Janeiro - Pisco > Lima
16 de Janeiro - FINAL
Principais inscritos
Motos
1 COMA MARC (ESP) KTM
2 DESPRES CYRIL (FRA) KTM
3 RODRIGUES HELDER (PRT) YAMAHA
4 LOPEZ CONTARDO FRANCISCO (CHL) APRILIA
5 PEDRERO GARCIA JUAN (ESP) KTM
6 ULLEVALSETER PAL ANDERS (NOR) KTM
7 GONCALVES PAULO (PRT) HUQSVARNA
8 FARIA RUBEN (PRT) KTM
9 CODY QUINN ALEXIS (USA) HONDA
10 VILADOMS JORDI (ESP) KTM
...
46 BIANCHI PRATA PEDRO (PRT) HUSQUARNA
...
Quads
250 PATRONELLI ALEJANDRO (ARG) YAMAHA
251 MACHACEK JOSEF (CZE) YAMAHA
252 PATRONELLI MARCOS (ARG) YAMAHA
253 LASKAWIEC LUKASZ (POL) YAMAHA
254 DECLERCK CHRISTOPHE (FRA) POLARIS
...
Carros
300 AL ATTIYAH NASSER SALEH (QAT) / CRUZ LUCAS (ESP) HUMMER
301 DE VILLIERS GINIEL (ZAF) / VON ZITZEWITZ DIRK (DEU) TOYOTA
302 PETERHANSEL STEPHANE (FRA) / COTTRET JEAN PAUL (FRA) MINI
303 GORDON ROBBY (USA) / WALCH KELLON (USA) HUMMER
304 HOLOWCZYC KRZYSZTOF (POL) / FORTIN JEAN-MARC (BEL) MINI
305 ROMA JOAN (NANI) (ESP) / PÉRIN MICHEL (FRA) MINI
306 LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN (FRA) / POLATO JEAN MICHEL (FRA) PROTO DESSOUDE
307 SOUSA CARLOS (PRT) / GARCIN JEAN-PIERRE (FRA) GREAT WALL
308 TERRANOVA ORLANDO (ARG) / CRUZ LUCAS (ESP) TOYOTA
309 LEAL DOS SANTOS RICARDO (PRT) / FIUZA PAULO (PRT) MINI
310 SPINELLI GUILHERME (BRA) / HADDAD YOUSSEF (BRA) MITSUBISHI
...
380 PITA FRANCISCO (PRT) / GONCALVES HUMBERTO (PRT) SMG
...
Camiões
500 NIKOLAEV EDUARD (RUS) / SAVOSTIN SERGEY (RUS) / RYBAKOV VLADIMIR (RUS) KAMAZ
501 LOPRAIS ALES (CZE) / ALMÁŠI PETR (CZE) / ERNST MICHAL (CZE) TATRA
502 DE ROOIJ GERARD (NLD) / COLSOUL TOM (BEL) / RODEWALD DAREK (NLD) IVECO
503 ECHTER FRANZ (DEU) / RUF DETLEF (DEU) / KLEIN ARTUR (DEU) MAN
504 MARDEEV AYRAT (RUS) / BELYAEV AYDAR (RUS) / SHIBALOV ANTON (RUS) KAMAZ
...
Comentário